DP Teams‎ > ‎

14u

Schedule

 Date Day   Time Event  Location 
November 4th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMHitting Groups Diamond Pro
November 11th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMHitting Groups Diamond Pro
November 18th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMHitting Groups Diamond Pro
 December 2nd Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMPractice Diamond Pro
December 3rdSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
December 6thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
 December 9th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMPractice Diamond Pro
December 10th Sunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
December 13thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
December 16th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMPractice Diamond Pro
December 17thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
December 20thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
January 3rdWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
January 6th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMPractice Diamond Pro
January 7thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
January 10thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
January 13th Saturday 1:30 PM-3:00 PMPractice Diamond Pro
January 14thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
January 17thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
January 20thSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro
January 21stSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
January 24thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
January 27thSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro
January 28thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
January 31stWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
February 3rdSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro
February 4thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
February 7thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
February 10thSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro
February 11thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
February 14thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
February 17thSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro
February 18thSunday10:00 AM-11:00 AMStrength and ConditioningPCX
February 28thWednesday8:30 PM-9:30 PMCatcher WorkoutsDiamond Pro
March 3rdSaturday1:30 PM-3:00 PMPracticeDiamond Pro

Record

Coaches

Roster

Number Name
High School Graduation Year
 0Andy Freeman Rush-Henrietta High School  2021
3 James StanekFairport High School 2022
4 Tanner DeGraziaMcQuaid Jesuit High School 2022
5 Tyler MullinPittsford Sutherland High School 2022
11 Nick IannielloPenfield High School 2021
12 Braden ConsaulFairport High School 2022
14 Will TaylorWebster Thomas High School 2022
20 CJ PhelpsMcQuaid Jesuit High School 2022
22 Zach AllenGreece Athena High School2022
26 Jacob FeketePittsford Sutherland High School 2022
27 Cole O'DonnellMcQuaid Jesuit High School 2022
33Jack Zawacki Pittsford Sutherland High School2022
66Matthew Scarpelli Fairport High School2021